Skip to content
gamepricefeed
Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City (PlayStation 2) cover art

PlayStation 2

Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City

Cancelled: never released on PlayStation 2. Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City was announced but never came out, so no original copy exists. Anything listed as this game is a reproduction, a prototype, or a release on another console.

Search Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City on eBay 🇬🇧↳ auto-set to your region · change anytime

From collectors

What collectors paid for Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City

Sales collectors logged themselves, each checked by a person before it shows. Their number in their money: never mixed into our estimate.

No collector sales logged yet.

Sold or bought Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City? Log it in a minute: no account. A person checks it, then it shows here for everyone, beside our estimate.

The collectors' corner: this week's poll, reported fakes, shelves on show and the top collectors.

Log a sale

Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City · PlayStation 2

I
No account, no email. A person checks every report before it shows.

Report a fake

Seen or been sold a reproduction of Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City? Tell other collectors what gave it away.

What gave it away
Checked by a person before it shows. Never name a seller: describe the copy.

Want this game?

Post a want or a sale at your price. It becomes an open intents.md document that people and AI agents can read, and it's shared to the intentsmd.com feed.

Post an intentNo account. Your contact stays behind a click. Live for 30 days.
No wants yet. Post one and a seller can find you, and your AI agent can read it.

Post an intent

Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City · PlayStation 2

I'm
Public for 30 days, except your contact. Terms
your-intent.intents.md

What is Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City (PlayStation 2) worth?

Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City on PlayStation 2 is estimated here by condition and region from sold-price data, each rated for confidence. Loose carts, complete-in-box (CIB), sealed and graded copies each sell for very different amounts, and PAL and NTSC are separate markets we never average together.

Why no number? Twisted Metal: Black Harbor City never came out on PlayStation 2, so there's no original copy to price: a number here would be a reproduction's. How we price →

For AI agents: this page as data

/game/ps2/twisted-metal-black-harbor-city.md the prices as an intents.md feed · /game/ps2/twisted-metal-black-harbor-city/intents.md open buy/sell intents · /api/price JSON · /mcp · /agents.md